The extraordinary musicians who have distinguished our @exuberance salons thus far:

Kush Abadey
David Arend
Farid Barron
Bruce Barth
Ran Blake
Joseph Block
Mehki Boone
Mike Boone
Samantha Boshnak
Domo Branch
Tim Brey
Alex Brown
Lucas Brown
Zach Brown
Bob Bruya
Uri Caine
Obed Calvaire
Daymar Calvario
Gerald Cannon
Mike Cemprola
Juan Chiavassa
Olivia Chindamo
Bob Cohen
Emmet Cohen
John Colianni
Sylvia Cuenca
Luques Curtis
Zaccai Curtis
Harold Danko
Quincy Davis
Willem De Koch
John di Martino
Philip Dizack
Chano Domínguez
Eric Doob
Essiet Okon Essiet
Orrin Evans
Sullivan Fortner
Rick Germanson
Lafayette Gilchrist
Aaron Goldberg
Dayramir González
Aaron Graves
Patricia Haddad
Russell Hall
Connie Han
Evan Harris
Albert "Tootie" Heath
Tamir Hendelman
Anthony Hervey
Ed Howard
Daryl Johns
Willie Jones III
Geoffrey Keezer
Jake Kelberman
Dave Kikoski
Terry Klinefelter
Byron Wookie Landham
Axel Laugart
Xiomara Laugart
Josh Lawrence
Tom Lawton
Victor Lewis
Erica Lindsay
Raphael Pannier
Andreu Pitarch Mach
Cameron MacIntosh
Shai Maestro
Russell Malone
Anwar Marshall
Larry Marshall
Abdou Mboup
Dave Meder
Tyler Mitchell
Diane Monroe
Dan Nimmer
Philip Norris
Victor North
Dick Oatts
Luke Carlos O’Reilly
Leon Parker
Matthew Parrish
Jeb Patton
Nathan Pence
Matt Penman
Luis Perdomo
Edward Perez
Ralph Peterson
Roberta Piket
Anthony Pinciotti
Jeremy Powell
Victor Provost
Lynn Riley
Ricky Rodriguez
Ted Rosenthal
Gusten Rudolpf
Kenneth Salters
Luca Santaniello
Matt Savage
Justin Sekelewski
Lee Smith
Wayne Smith Jr.
Nimrod Speaks
Arturo Stable
Terell Stafford
Kweku Sumbry
Chad Taylor
Ivan Taylor
Yunior Terry
Micah Thomas
Isaiah J. Thompson
Sumi Tonooka
Marcos Torres
Dean Torrey
Ariacne Trujillo
Noriko Ueda
Mike Ventoso
Kenny Washington
Salim Washington
Kenny Werner
Desmond White
Noam Wiesenberg
Immanuel Wilkins
Billy Williams
Spike Wilner
Ben Winkelman
Warren Wolf
David Wong
Bill Wysaske
Darryl Yokley

10/17/2019

10/03/2019

09/18/2019

09/03/2019

08/20/2019

08/07/2019

07/17/2019

07/04/2019

07/03/2019

06/26/2019

Subscribe to our mailing list

* indicates required
October 18
Axel & Xiomara Laugart

November 2
Mike Casey

November 16
ArcoIris Sandoval Trio

December 18
Glenn Zaleski

January 12
Tamir Hendelman/Sean Jones

January 30
Dave Kikoski Trio

February 14
Aaron Parks Trio

March 6
Manuel Valera Trio

April 8
Camille Thurman

May 3
Edward Simon

May 15
Andrea Brachfeld